Date
Jour du match
samedi 30 septembre
Heure de rendez-vous
13H20
à Brotonne
Heure du match
15H00
Heure de fin
16H30
Lieu
Salle Henri Wallon Rue Martial Spineweber 76140 PETIT QUEVILLY
Adhérent | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joueurs | |||||
Elyam CHANTILLON-LEGRAND | |||||
Raphael LEGEAY | |||||
Timoté LUCE | |||||
Nolann MAUGER | |||||
Christophe PINEL | |||||
Estéban PINGOT | |||||
Simon SUE-CELINE | |||||
Gaspard URSET TARDIVEL | |||||
Léo URSET TARDIVEL | |||||
Staff | |||||
Claudine TARDIVEL | |||||
Adhérent |
2 vs 4
0 Match nul
Date | Locaux | Score | Visiteurs | Compétition |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-16 16:30:00 16 déc. 2023 | Quevilly/Couronne | 14 - 20 | 13-M | Champ. |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 30 sept. 2023 | Quevilly/Couronne | 21 - 18 | 13-M | Amical |
2023-05-13 15:15:00 13 mai 2023 | Quecilly-Couronne | 32 - 09 | 13 | Champ. |
2023-03-04 16:30:00 04 mars 2023 | 13 | 08 - 29 | QUEVILLY-COURONNE HB | Champ. |
2018-12-22 17:45:00 22 déc. 2018 | QUEVILLY COURONNE | 19 - 11 | 13 | Champ. Championnat -13 ans Masculins - PHASE 2 - HONNEUR |
2018-11-10 16:45:00 10 nov. 2018 | 13 | 07 - 06 | QUEVILLY COURONNE | Champ. Championnat -13 ans Masculins - PHASE 2 - HONNEUR |
Adhérent | DNP | N° | Buts | 7m | Arrêts | Avert. | 2' | Bleu | Rouge | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joueurs | ||||||||||||
Elyam CHANTILLON-LEGRAND | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Raphael LEGEAY | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Timoté LUCE | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Nolann MAUGER | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Christophe PINEL | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Estéban PINGOT | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Simon SUE-CELINE | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Gaspard URSET TARDIVEL | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Léo URSET TARDIVEL | #0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Staff | ||||||||||||
Claudine TARDIVEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Adhérent | DNP | N° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Buts
|
7m
|
Arrêts
|
Avert.
|
2'
|
Bleu
|
Rouge
|